Record Details, Mosquito - French, 2017 (Mitchell Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season844091819333847517773175156
Playoff1010493210332942203738
Overall945095901254311710421993212194
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exeter Express Red110021410019921013013
Goderich Seahawks Grey10102811009821101116
Listowel Legionnaires #11100151200000011001512
Listowel Legionnaires #21010141500000010101415
Listowel Legionnaires #31010101210018820111820
Mosquito - Dearing211014151100171032103125
Mosquito - Medhurst000000100177100177
Mosquito - Walker000000101089101089
Mount Forest #100000011001291100129
Oakridge Tincaps Select00000010104101010410
Southwest London Scorpions Select2110192400000021101924
St Marys Blue00000011001461100146
St Marys Red00000011001861100186
Stratford Nationals-Select000000101048101048
Walkerton Heaney00000010107141010714
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Cromarty Ball Park0000001100171011001710
Diamond A1100106110014622002412
Diamond B63307967101071473408681
Diamond C101049110012921101618
Diamond D1010282011151630211724
Dufferin000000101048101048
Exeter (1)000000100199100199
GDCI000000110098110098
Hall of Fame (King)00000011001861100186
Hazelton00000010104101010410
Jacksonville Park000000100188100188
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Feeney Design Build
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Baseball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorbaseball.com on Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 5:16 AM