Organization Calendar (Mitchell Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 25, 2021-Aug 14, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31
15U OBA Astros - OBA August Madness Provincial Championship
11U Astros Wolfe
6:30 PM
@ 11U Astros Wood
11U Astros Wood
6:30 PM
vs. 11U Astros Wolfe
15U OBA Astros
6:45 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs OBA
18U OBA Astros
6:00 PM
@ St Marys Rockies
15U OBA Astros
6:00 PM
vs. Exeter Express OBA-AM
Major Rookie Astros Tier 2
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies 1 Blue
Diamond C [9UT2-31]
11U Astros Wolfe
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Express
Exeter (2) [11U-063]
21U Astros
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
13U Astros Brown
6:00 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 2
11U OBA Astros
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires OBA-AM
13U Astros Jarmuth
8:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks
11U Astros Wood
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Green
Diamond D [11U-069]
Major Rookie Astros
6:30 PM
vs. Mount Forest Mavericks
Diamond A [9UT1-18]
Minor Rookie Astros
7:00 PM
@ Exeter Express
21U Astros
7:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Senior Astros
18U Astros
8:00 PM
@ Hanover Hurricanes
15U OBA Astros
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Express OBA-AM
Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07
15U OBA Astros - OBA August Madness Provincial Championship
15U OBA Astros
2:00 PM
@ Beamsville
Lions Park Community Park
13U Astros Jarmuth
6:00 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies 4 Grey
18U Astros
6:00 PM
@ St Marys Rockies
Major Rookie Astros
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting
Diamond C [9UT1-19]
11U Astros Wolfe
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies 1 Blue
Diamond D [11U-074]
13U OBA Astros
6:00 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs OBA
11U OBA Astros
6:30 PM
vs. Stratford Nationals
15U Astros
7:00 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 2
13U Astros Brown
8:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies 2 Red
Major Rookie Astros Tier 2
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs T2
Diamond A [9UT2-36]
21U Astros
7:30 PM
vs. Lucan
11U Astros Wood
6:00 PM
@ St Marys Rockies 2 Red
Teddy's Field [11U-082]
11U Astros Wolfe
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 2
Diamond A [11U-085]
15U OBA Astros
6:30 PM
@ Exeter
15U OBA Astros
7:00 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies
Major Rookie Astros
7:15 PM
@ Mount Forest Mavericks
13U Astros Brown
8:15 PM
@ St Marys Rockies 4 Grey
Senior Astros
8:00 PM
@ Byron
11U OBA Astros
1:00 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs OBA
13U OBA Astros
4:00 PM
@ St Marys OBA
15U OBA Astros
4:00 PM
vs. Beamsville
13U OBA Astros
6:30 PM
@ St Marys OBA
Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10Aug 11Aug 12Aug 13Aug 14
15U OBA Astros - OBA August Madness Provincial Championship
Senior Astros
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Junior Astros
11U Astros Wolfe
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 1
Diamond D [11U-086]
Minor Rookie Astros
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks
Diamond C [7U-07]
11U Astros Wood
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Express
Exeter (2) [11U-003]
13U Astros Brown
6:45 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks
18U Astros
8:30 PM
vs. Hanover Hurricanes
15U Astros
8:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies
11U OBA Astros
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs OBA
Diamond A [11UX-15]
13U Astros Brown
8:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies 3 White
15U OBA Astros
6:00 PM
vs. Exeter
13U Astros Brown
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires 2
11U Astros Wood
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies 2 Red
Diamond D [11U-091]
13U Astros Jarmuth
6:00 PM
@ St Marys Rockies 4 Grey
11U Astros Wolfe
6:00 PM
@ St Marys Rockies 1 Blue
Teddy's Field [11U-094]
Major Rookie Astros Tier 2
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs T2
15U Astros
7:00 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 1
15U OBA Astros
6:30 PM
@ Exeter
Senior Astros
8:00 PM
vs. Lucan
15U OBA Astros
1:00 PM
vs. Beamsville
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from mitchellminorbaseball.com on Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 5:50 AM