Organization Calendar (Mitchell Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevAug 18, 2019-Sep 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 18Aug 19Aug 20Aug 21Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24
Peewee OBA - ICBA Tier 2 Peewee Playoff Tournament
Midget OBA - OBA Championships
Peewee - Meinen - WOBA Championship Tournament
Peewee - Bryant - WOBA Championship Tournament
Bantam - Hopf
9:00 AM
@ Goderich Seahawks
Bannister Park (Lions) [15U-D2#13 Semi]
Midget OBA
10:00 AM
vs. DKMB
Peewee OBA
12:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Panthers 2
Dufferin Park (Stratford)
Midget OBA
1:00 PM
vs. Corunna
Connaught Park North (Kincardine) (Kincardine) [FINALS]
Bantam OBA
7:30 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals - OBA 9565
Major Rookie OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Stratford Nationals Nationals
Peewee - Meinen & Peewee - Bryant
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Peewee Bryant @ Peewee Meinen
Peewee - Meinen & Peewee - Bryant
8:15 PM
Intrasquad
Peewee Meinen @ Peewee Bryant
Peewee OBA
6:00 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires
Mosquito OBA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee - Meinen
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Bryant
Bantam OBA
7:00 PM
@ Exeter, ON
Major Rookie OBA
6:00 PM
@ Stratford Nationals Nationals
Peewee OBA
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Tigers
Peewee - Meinen
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Bryant
Mosquito OBA
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals - OBA 9273
Diamond A [XM049]
Peewee OBA
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 8393
Mitchell Senior Astro's
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee OBA
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Cubs
Peewee - Bryant
6:00 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires 1
Dundalk Arena [13U-D1#4]
Peewee - Meinen
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires 2
Walkerton CC (2) [13U-D2#2]
Peewee - Meinen
11:00 AM
vs. Howick Hawks
Walkerton CC (1) [13U-D2#5]
Peewee - Bryant
11:00 AM
@ Kincardine Cardinals
Dundalk Arena [13U-D1#8]
Peewee - Bryant
3:30 PM
@ Mount Forest Mavericks 2
Dundalk Arena [13U-D1#12]
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
Peewee OBA - ICBA Tier 2 Peewee Playoff Tournament
Peewee - Meinen - WOBA Championship Tournament
Peewee - Bryant - WOBA Championship Tournament
Mosquito OBA - OBA Championship
Major Rookie OBA - OBA Championship
Bantam OBA - OBA Championship Tournament
Peewee OBA - OBA Playoff Tournament
Bantam OBA
4:00 PM
@ St. Marys, ON
Mosquito OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires-OBA8272
Diamond A [XM052]
Peewee OBA
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Cubs
SERC [FINAL]
Bantam OBA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam OBA
7:00 PM
@ Exeter, ON
Peewee OBA
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 8393
Mosquito OBA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mitchell Senior Astro's
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam OBA
4:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
Peewee OBA
5:00 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs
Joe Sam’s Leisure Park #3 [4]
Peewee OBA
9:00 AM
vs. TBA
Joe Sam’s Leisure Park
Sep 01Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07
Mosquito OBA - OBA Championship
Major Rookie OBA - OBA Championship
Bantam OBA - OBA Championship Tournament
Peewee OBA - OBA Playoff Tournament
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from mitchellminorbaseball.com on Saturday, August 24, 2019 at 9:16 PM