Schedule & Results (Mitchell Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 11 20194:00 PM Peewee OBAExeter Cooper Standard Field
MOS001May 13 20196:30 PM Mosquito - BrownSt Marys Rockies BDiamond D
MOS002May 13 20196:30 PM Mosquito - SmithMosquito - JudgeDiamond D
XM001May 15 20196:30 PM Mosquito OBAExeter Express - OBA*Diamond A
PW006May 20 20197:30 PM Peewee - BryantListowel Legionnaires 1Cooper Standard Field
MNRK01May 21 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie- CrawfordSt Marys RockiesHall of Fame (3)
BAN001May 21 20197:30 PM Bantam - HopfListowel LegionnairesCooper Standard Field
11U48May 22 20196:15 PM Mosquito OBALondon West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
RKT1-07May 22 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - WoodExeter Express Blue (1)Diamond D
MOS022May 23 20196:30 PM Mosquito - JudgeClinton Mustangs 1Diamond A
MOS021May 23 20196:30 PM Mosquito - SmithListowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
18U084May 23 20198:30 PM Midget OBANorth London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MNRK09May 24 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie- CrawfordExeter Express WhiteDiamond C
15U40May 26 20197:30 PM Bantam OBALondon TecumsehsCooper Standard Field
May 27 20196:00 PM Peewee OBABrantford Red Sox SoxBrantford Baker Blue
RKT1-09May 27 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - MurraySt Marys Rockies DHall of Fame (3)
MOS028May 27 20196:30 PM Mosquito - BrownSt Marys Rockies RDiamond D
MNRK11May 28 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie- CrawfordGoderich Seahawks GreyDiamond B
9U13May 28 20196:30 PM Major Rookie OBALucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
MNRK12May 28 20196:45 PM Minor Rookie - DickExeter Express WhiteExeter Tim Bit
11U82May 28 20197:00 PM Mosquito OBASt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
BAN010May 28 20197:30 PM Bantam - HopfGoderich SeahawksCooper Standard Field
RKT1-13May 29 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - MurrayListowel Legionnaires 8UDiamond C
RKT1-12May 29 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - WoodClinton MustangsClinton Optimist
PW017May 29 20196:30 PM Peewee - BryantListowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
MOS038May 29 20196:30 PM Mosquito - SmithSt Marys Rockies EDiamond A
MNRK15May 30 20196:45 PM Minor Rookie- CrawfordExeter Express RedExeter Tim Bit
XB004May 30 20197:30 PM Bantam OBAExeter Express - OBAExeter (Alvin Willert)
MID15May 30 20197:30 PM Midget - MondenClinton MustangsCooper Standard Field
RKT1-15May 31 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - MurrayExeter Express Red (2)Diamond D
May 31 20197:00 PM Peewee OBAKitchener Panthers PanthersCooper Standard Field
XM005Jun 01 201910:00 AM Mosquito OBAListowel Legionnaires - OBAJacksonville Park
15U63Jun 02 201910:00 AM Bantam OBASarnia BravesBlackwell
Jun 02 20191:00 PM Peewee OBAStratford Nationals NationalsCooper Standard Field
Jun 02 20193:30 PM Peewee OBAStratford Nationals NationalsCooper Standard Field
XM007Jun 02 20196:30 PM Mosquito OBAClinton Mustangs - OBA*Diamond A
MOS050Jun 03 20196:00 PM Mosquito - JudgeSt Marys Rockies EHall of Fame (King)
Jun 03 20196:00 PM Peewee OBAStratford Nationals NationalsSERC
MNRK17Jun 03 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie- CrawfordExeter Express BlueDiamond D
RKT1-17Jun 03 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - MurrayExeter Express Red (2)Exeter (1)
15U26Jun 03 20198:30 PM Bantam OBALondon West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MNRK19Jun 04 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie - DickClinton Mustangs 2Diamond A
XR03Jun 04 20196:30 PM Major Rookie OBAListowel LegionnairesDiamond B
RKT1-19Jun 04 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - WoodClinton MustangsDiamond B
MID17Jun 04 20197:30 PM Midget - FenwickKincardine Cardinals 18UCooper Standard Field
MOS061Jun 05 20196:00 PM Mosquito - BrownSt Marys Rockies MHall of Fame (King)
MOS058Jun 05 20196:00 PM Mosquito - SmithExeter Express RedEarl Wagner
RKT1-22Jun 05 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - MurraySt Marys Rockies HDiamond D
PW031Jun 05 20196:30 PM Peewee - MeinenSt Marys Rockies FHall of Fame (Rotary)
18U073Jun 05 20197:30 PM Midget OBALondon West TincapsCooper Standard Field
BAN020Jun 05 20198:30 PM Bantam - HopfClinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS066Jun 06 20196:30 PM Mosquito - BrownListowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
PW038Jun 06 20196:30 PM Peewee - BryantClinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
XB007Jun 06 20198:30 PM Bantam OBAClinton Mustangs - OBACommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
MID20Jun 07 20198:00 PM Midget - FenwickClinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
XR08Jun 08 201911:30 AM Major Rookie OBASaugeen Shores StingCameron Park (D)
XR09Jun 08 20192:00 PM Major Rookie OBASaugeen Shores StingCameron Park (D)
11U61Jun 09 20196:30 PM Mosquito OBAExeter Express - OBA*Diamond A
XB010Jun 09 20197:30 PM Bantam OBAListowel Legionnaires - OBACooper Standard Field
XR10Jun 10 20196:30 PM Major Rookie OBAListowel LegionnairesListowel Optimist
PW043Jun 10 20196:30 PM Peewee - BryantSt Marys Rockies FCooper Standard Field
MNRK24Jun 10 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie- CrawfordSt Marys RockiesDiamond C
MOS077Jun 10 20196:30 PM Mosquito - SmithSt Marys Rockies MDiamond D
PW045Jun 10 20198:30 PM Peewee - MeinenExeter Express BlueCooper Standard Field
18U039Jun 11 20196:00 PM Midget OBALondon BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
PW046Jun 11 20196:30 PM Peewee - MeinenClinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MNRK26Jun 11 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie - DickExeter Express RedDiamond A
MOS087Jun 12 20196:30 PM Mosquito - SmithGoderich Seahawks BlackDiamond A
RKT1-32Jun 12 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - WoodListowel Legionnaires 8UListowel Optimist
MID26Jun 12 20197:00 PM Midget - MondenExeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
Jun 13 20196:00 PM Peewee OBAKitchener Panthers PanthersBreithaupt #1A
MID29Jun 13 20197:30 PM Midget - FenwickSt Marys Rockies - 18UCooper Standard Field
XB014Jun 15 20192:00 PM Bantam OBASt Marys Rockies - OBAHall of Fame (Rotary)
15U67Jun 15 20194:00 PM Bantam OBASt Marys Rockies - OBAHall of Fame (Rotary)
XB015Jun 15 20194:00 PM Bantam OBASt Marys Rockies - OBAHall of Fame (Rotary)
Jun 16 20191:00 PM Peewee OBAWaterloo Tigers TigersCooper Standard Field
Jun 16 20193:30 PM Peewee OBAWaterloo Tigers TigersCooper Standard Field
PW059Jun 16 20196:00 PM Peewee - BryantListowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
MOS099Jun 17 20196:00 PM Mosquito - BrownExeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
PW063Jun 17 20196:30 PM Peewee - MeinenListowel Legionnaires Cooper Standard Field
BAN035Jun 17 20196:30 PM Bantam - HopfSt Marys RockiesHall of Fame (Cement Company)
RKT1-38Jun 17 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - WoodSt Marys Rockies HDiamond C
RKT1-36Jun 17 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - MurrayExeter Express Blue (1)Exeter (2)
PW065Jun 18 20196:00 PM Peewee - BryantExeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
PW066Jun 18 20196:00 PM Peewee - MeinenSt Marys Rockies BHall of Fame (Rotary)
XR13Jun 18 20196:30 PM Major Rookie OBAKincardine CardinalsDiamond B
MOS109Jun 18 20196:30 PM Mosquito - BrownMosquito - JudgeDiamond D
MNRK32Jun 18 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie - DickGoderich Seahawks GreyGPS (School)
18U071Jun 18 20197:30 PM Midget OBAIlderton AthleticsCooper Standard Field
MOS114Jun 19 20196:15 PM Mosquito - SmithStratford NationalsSERC (Softball)
RKT1-40Jun 19 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - MurrayClinton MustangsClinton Optimist
Jun 20 20196:00 PM Peewee OBAGuelph Royals RoyalsJoe Kaine
11U62Jun 20 20196:00 PM Mosquito OBANorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
BAN042Jun 20 20197:30 PM Bantam - HopfListowel LegionnairesCooper Standard Field
18U014Jun 20 20198:30 PM Midget OBADKMB River CatsKomoka (Back)
MOS122Jun 21 20196:00 PM Mosquito - SmithGrand Bend LakersLions Park
MNRK37Jun 21 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie- CrawfordMinor Rookie - DickDiamond A
MID36Jun 21 20197:30 PM Midget - MondenKincardine Cardinals 18UConnaught (Hardball)
PW075Jun 21 20197:45 PM Peewee - MeinenGrand Bend LakersLions Park
MOS004Jun 22 20192:00 PM Mosquito - JudgeListowel Legionnaires 3Wallace Optimist
Jun 22 20194:00 PM Peewee OBAListowel Legionnaires LegionnairesCooper Standard Field
XMD01Jun 23 20192:00 PM Midget OBAKincardine Cardinals 18UConnaught (Hardball)
MOS127Jun 23 20196:30 PM Mosquito - JudgeMosquito - BrownDiamond B
9U42Jun 23 20196:30 PM Major Rookie OBALondon West TincapsDiamond A
15U42Jun 23 20197:30 PM Bantam OBANorth London NationalsCooper Standard Field
9U45Jun 24 20196:00 PM Major Rookie OBANorth London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
PW079Jun 24 20196:30 PM Peewee - BryantSt Marys Rockies BCooper Standard Field
MNRK40Jun 24 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie - DickMinor Rookie- CrawfordDiamond C
MOS130Jun 24 20196:30 PM Mosquito - BrownExeter Express RedDiamond D
BAN046Jun 24 20197:00 PM Bantam - HopfListowel LegionnairesJohn Bell (South)
Jun 25 20196:00 PM Peewee OBAListowel Legionnaires LegionnairesJackson Park
11U90Jun 25 20196:30 PM Mosquito OBATillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
9U41Jun 25 20196:30 PM Major Rookie OBADorchester DiamondbacksDiamond A
Jun 26 20196:00 PM Peewee OBAWoodstock Wranglers WranglersWoodstock Community Complex Back
MOS142Jun 26 20196:30 PM Mosquito - SmithListowel Legionnaires 4Diamond A
RKT1-50Jun 26 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - MurraySt Marys Rockies DDiamond C
MID39Jun 26 20196:30 PM Midget - MondenSt Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
RKT1-51Jun 26 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - WoodSt Marys Rockies HHall of Fame (3)
PW089Jun 27 20196:00 PM Peewee - MeinenExeter Express RedEarl Wagner
RKT1-53Jun 27 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - MurrayGoderich SeahawksJohn O'Keefe
MNRK43Jun 27 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie - DickSt Marys RockiesHall of Fame (3)
9U56Jun 30 20193:30 PM Major Rookie OBASarnia BravesGermain (3)
MNRK46Jul 01 20192:00 PM Minor Rookie- CrawfordMinor Rookie - DickBrodhagen Field
MOS154Jul 02 20196:30 PM Mosquito - BrownGrand Bend LakersDiamond B
MNRK48Jul 02 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie - DickGrand Bend LakersDiamond A
XM026Jul 02 20196:30 PM Mosquito OBAClinton Mustangs - OBA*Community Ball Park (Softball)
XR17Jul 02 20196:30 PM Major Rookie OBAKincardine CardinalsDiamond B
MID43Jul 02 20197:30 PM Midget - FenwickClinton MustangsCooper Standard Field
Jul 03 20196:00 PM Peewee OBAWaterloo Tigers TigersWaterloo Park #3
RKT1-57Jul 03 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - MurrayClinton MustangsDiamond C
MOS160Jul 04 20196:00 PM Mosquito - SmithSt Marys Rockies BHall of Fame (King)
MNRK49Jul 04 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie- CrawfordGoderich Seahawks BlackBannister Park (Hyundai)
BAN057Jul 04 20197:30 PM Bantam - HopfClinton MustangsCooper Standard Field
18U093Jul 04 20198:30 PM Midget OBASt. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
9U70Jul 05 20196:00 PM Major Rookie OBASt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
MID48Jul 05 20197:30 PM Midget - FenwickKincardine Cardinals 18UConnaught (Hardball)
XR18Jul 06 201911:00 AM Major Rookie OBAKincardine CardinalsConnaught (Front)
XR19Jul 06 20191:30 PM Major Rookie OBAKincardine CardinalsConnaught (Front)
MOS169Jul 07 20196:30 PM Mosquito - JudgeSt Marys Rockies BDiamond A
MOS175Jul 08 20196:30 PM Mosquito - SmithClinton Mustangs 2Diamond D
RKT1-61Jul 08 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - WoodSt Marys Rockies DHall of Fame (3)
MNRK53Jul 08 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie- CrawfordClinton Mustangs 2St. Joseph's School
XR20Jul 08 20196:30 PM Major Rookie OBAListowel LegionnairesDiamond B
PW108Jul 08 20196:30 PM Peewee - MeinenListowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
MNRK54Jul 08 20196:45 PM Minor Rookie - DickExeter Express BlueExeter Tim Bit
BAN062Jul 08 20197:30 PM Bantam - HopfExeter ExpressCooper Standard Field
15U81Jul 09 20196:00 PM Bantam OBASt. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
Jul 09 20196:00 PM Peewee OBAListowel Legionnaires LegionnairesJackson Park
RKT1-62Jul 09 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - WoodGoderich SeahawksDiamond A
18U075Jul 09 20197:30 PM Midget OBADelhi TigersCooper Standard Field
MOS185Jul 10 20196:00 PM Mosquito - JudgeSt Marys Rockies MHall of Fame (King)
MOS187Jul 10 20196:30 PM Mosquito - BrownGoderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Hyundai)
MOS076Jul 10 20196:30 PM Mosquito - SmithExeter Express BlueDiamond D
MID52Jul 10 20197:30 PM Midget - FenwickMidget - MondenCooper Standard Field
MOS192Jul 11 20196:30 PM Mosquito - BrownClinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Softball)
XM031Jul 12 20196:30 PM Mosquito OBAExeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
Jul 12 20197:00 PM Peewee OBABrantford Red Sox SoxCooper Standard Field
MID55Jul 12 20198:00 PM Midget - MondenClinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
MID58Jul 14 201911:30 AM Midget - MondenFlesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
Jul 14 20191:00 PM Peewee OBAGuelph Royals RoyalsCooper Standard Field
MID59Jul 14 20192:00 PM Midget - FenwickFlesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
Jul 14 20193:30 PM Peewee OBAGuelph Royals RoyalsCooper Standard Field
11U60Jul 14 20196:30 PM Mosquito OBAIngersoll IronbirdsDiamond A
PW121Jul 15 20196:30 PM Peewee - MeinenClinton Mustangs 1Cooper Standard Field
11U59Jul 15 20196:30 PM Mosquito OBALondon Badgers MinorDiamond D
RKT1-68Jul 15 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - WoodExeter Express Blue (1)Exeter (2)
MNRK60Jul 15 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie- CrawfordClinton Mustangs 1Diamond C
BAN073Jul 15 20197:00 PM Bantam - HopfWalkerton Capitals 1Walkerton CC (1)
PW124Jul 15 20198:30 PM Peewee - BryantExeter Express RedCooper Standard Field
MOS206Jul 16 20196:00 PM Mosquito - SmithSt Marys Rockies RHall of Fame (King)
MNRK62Jul 16 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie - DickGoderich Seahawks BlackDiamond B
RKT1-72Jul 16 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - MurraySt Marys Rockies HDiamond C
BAN076Jul 16 20197:30 PM Bantam - HopfSt Marys RockiesCooper Standard Field
9U40Jul 17 20196:30 PM Major Rookie OBALondon TecumsehsDiamond A
18U074Jul 17 20197:30 PM Midget OBALondon BadgersCooper Standard Field
Jul 18 20196:00 PM Peewee OBACambridge Cubs CubsCorbett Field
MNRK64Jul 18 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie - DickGoderich Seahawks BlackBannister Park (Hyundai)
MOS217Jul 18 20196:30 PM Mosquito - JudgeExeter Express RedDiamond A
MID62Jul 18 20197:30 PM Midget - MondenKincardine Cardinals 18UCooper Standard Field
MID64Jul 19 20197:30 PM Midget - FenwickExeter ExpressCooper Standard Field
MNRK66Jul 20 201910:00 AM Minor Rookie- CrawfordGrand Bend LakersLions Park
MOS220Jul 20 201912:00 PM Mosquito - JudgeGoderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Hyundai)
Jul 20 20191:00 PM Peewee OBAWoodstock Wranglers WranglersCooper Standard Field
Jul 20 20193:30 PM Peewee OBAWoodstock Wranglers WranglersCooper Standard Field
MOS224Jul 21 20196:30 PM Mosquito - JudgeSt Marys Rockies RDiamond A
XB022Jul 21 20197:30 PM Bantam OBAClinton Mustangs - OBACooper Standard Field
PW139Jul 22 20196:30 PM Peewee - BryantGrand Bend LakersCooper Standard Field
MNRK70Jul 22 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie - DickClinton Mustangs 2St. Joseph's School
BAN082Jul 22 20196:30 PM Bantam - HopfGoderich SeahawksBannister Park (Lions)
MOS228Jul 22 20196:30 PM Mosquito - BrownStratford NationalsDiamond D
RKT1-78Jul 22 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - WoodMajor Rookie - MurrayDiamond C
XR25Jul 22 20196:30 PM Major Rookie OBAListowel LegionnairesListowel Optimist
MID67Jul 22 20197:30 PM Midget - FenwickListowel Legionnaires 18UJohn Bell (South)
PW142Jul 22 20198:30 PM Peewee - MeinenListowel Legionnaires Cooper Standard Field
18U072Jul 23 20197:30 PM Midget OBATillsonburg OttersCooper Standard Field
MOS238Jul 24 20196:30 PM Mosquito - SmithMosquito - BrownDiamond A
Jul 25 20196:00 PM Peewee OBAKitchener Panthers PanthersBreithaupt #1A
XB023Jul 25 20196:30 PM Bantam OBAListowel Legionnaires - OBAJohn Bell (South)
MNRK73Jul 25 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie - DickClinton Mustangs 1St. Joseph's School
MNRK74Jul 25 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie- CrawfordGoderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Hyundai)
MID70Jul 25 20197:30 PM Midget - MondenListowel Legionnaires 18UCooper Standard Field
Jul 26 20197:00 PM Peewee OBACambridge Cubs CubsCooper Batting Cage
Jul 28 20191:00 PM Peewee OBAKitchener Panthers PanthersCooper Batting Cage
XR29Jul 28 20192:00 PM Major Rookie OBASaugeen Shores StingDiamond B
XR30Jul 28 20194:30 PM Major Rookie OBASaugeen Shores StingDiamond B
11U57Jul 28 20196:30 PM Mosquito OBAIlderton AthleticsDiamond A
MID72Jul 29 20196:00 PM Midget - MondenMidget - FenwickCooper Standard Field
BAN094Jul 29 20196:30 PM Bantam - HopfExeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
MNRK77Jul 29 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie - DickSt Marys RockiesDiamond C
MOS251Jul 29 20196:30 PM Mosquito - BrownListowel Legionnaires 3Diamond D
RKT1-84Jul 29 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - WoodExeter Express Red (2)Exeter (1)
PW158Jul 29 20198:30 PM Peewee - BryantSt Marys Rockies FCooper Standard Field
XR31Jul 30 20196:30 PM Major Rookie OBAListowel Legionnaires 8UDiamond B
BAN099Jul 30 20197:30 PM Bantam - HopfWalkerton TeeswaterCooper Standard Field
MOS259Jul 31 20196:15 PM Mosquito - JudgeStratford NationalsSERC (Softball)
PW163Jul 31 20196:30 PM Peewee - BryantGoderich SeahawksBannister Park (Rona)
RKT1-89Jul 31 20196:30 PM Major Rookie - WoodMajor Rookie - MurrayDiamond D
PW162Jul 31 20196:30 PM Peewee - MeinenClinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Hardball)
18U051Jul 31 20198:30 PM Midget OBALondon TecumsehsLabatt
MOS262Aug 01 20196:30 PM Mosquito - JudgeListowel Legionnaires 2Diamond A
MID77Aug 01 20197:00 PM Midget - MondenMidget - FenwickCooper Standard Field
Aug 05 20196:00 PM Peewee OBABrantford Red Sox SoxBrantford Baker Blue
MOS264Aug 05 20196:30 PM Mosquito - JudgeMosquito - SmithDiamond D
BAN104Aug 06 20197:00 PM Bantam - HopfHanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
MID79Aug 06 20197:30 PM Midget - MondenExeter ExpressCooper Standard Field
Aug 07 20196:00 PM Peewee OBAKitchener Panthers PanthersBreithaupt #1A
11U58Aug 07 20196:30 PM Mosquito OBALondon TecumsehsDiamond A
XB025Aug 08 20197:30 PM Bantam OBAWalkerton Capitals - OBACooper Standard Field
XB027Aug 11 20197:30 PM Bantam OBAExeter Express - OBACooper Standard Field
15U39Aug 11 20197:30 PM Bantam OBAExeter Express - OBACooper Standard Field
PW182Aug 13 20196:00 PM Peewee - BryantSt Marys Rockies BHall of Fame (Rotary)
BAN113Aug 13 20196:30 PM Bantam - HopfExeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
XMD02Aug 14 20197:30 PM Midget OBAKincardine Cardinals 18UCooper Standard Field
15U41Aug 15 20197:30 PM Bantam OBALucan-Ilderton SelectCooper Standard Field
XM049Aug 18 20196:30 PM Mosquito OBAWalkerton Capitals - OBA*Diamond A
XB029Aug 18 20197:30 PM Bantam OBAWalkerton Capitals - OBAWalkerton CC (1)
XPW41Aug 22 20197:00 PM Peewee OBASaugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Beiner Park (1)
XM052Aug 25 20196:30 PM Mosquito OBAListowel Legionnaires - OBADiamond A
XPW42Aug 27 20197:00 PM Peewee OBASaugeen Shores Sting - OBA*Cooper Standard Field
Printed from mitchellminorbaseball.com on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 7:08 AM