Record Details, Midget OBA, 18U Midget, 2018 (Mitchell Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament8530522900000085305229
Regular Season6141203352213130113625163
Overall146717262522131301989210392
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg110065000000110065
Belle River101049000000101049
DKMB21101790000002110179
DKMB River Cats101004000000101004
Dresden110071000000110071
Ilderton Athletics1010181010072020115
London Badgers Bantam1010571001332011810
London Tecumsehs00000011001571100157
London West Tincaps2110881100613210149
North London Nationals100144000000100144
St. Thomas Cardinals10102310107122020915
Suroit Red Sox11001000000001100100
Tecumseh110084000000110084
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
City Wide110084000000110084
City Wide Sports Plex #1101001000000101001
City Wide Sports Plex #222002120000002200212
Cooper Standard Field6141203300000061412033
Emslie Field00000010107121010712
Labatt00000022002182200218
Lion's Park 101049000000101049
Lion's Park #1 101067000000101067
Lucan (1)000000101007101007
Maidstone Park22001360000002200136
Stronach (Aldridge)000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Baseball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorbaseball.com on Sunday, May 22, 2022 at 6:53 AM