Record Details, Peewee Harmer, 2018 (Mitchell Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season733184747520987814851182152
Playoff00000030307363030736
Overall733184741055010511417881189188
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs 'L'0000002110192621101926
Clinton Mustangs 'P'1010919101011820201037
Exeter Express Blue00000011001871100187
Grand Bend Rep1100151300000011001513
Listowel Legionnaires #11010682110232431202932
Listowel Legionnaires #21010810110021821102918
Peewee Hopf1001101000000010011010
St Marys Blue1100199110019922003818
St Marys Red1100175101001721101722
Walkerton #3000000101045101045
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Community Ball Park (Hardball)0000001100171311001713
Cooper Standard Field7331847400000073318474
Earl Wagner00000011001871100187
Hall of Fame (Rotary)0000002110192621101926
Jacksonville Park0000001100131011001310
Kinsmen Park (South)0000002110312221103122
Walkerton CC (1)00000010101181010118
Walkerton CC (2)00000020206182020618
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Scotiabank
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Baseball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorbaseball.com on Tuesday, June 2, 2020 at 6:28 AM