Record Details, Bantam WOBA, 15U Bantam, 2018 (Mitchell Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season82605910772506069154110119176
Playoff4220342600000042203426
Overall124809313372506069196130153202
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs101002410107102020734
Exeter Express1010415110015421101919
Fergus Rep101089000000101089
Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 0000002110181421101814
Hanover Hurricanes #110106130000001010613
Listowel Legionnaires22001970000002200197
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics Select1010510101081720201327
Mount Forest Rep11001800000001100180
Owen Sound Brown10102100000001010210
Owen Sound Murray10108120000001010812
St Marys Major10100221010572020529
St Marys Minor11002311101071721103028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Community Ball Park (Hardball)00000010107101010710
Connaught (Back)3120162600000031201626
Connaught (Hardball)11001800000001100180
Cooper Standard Field826059107000000826059107
Exeter (Alvin Willert)00000011001541100154
Grey Highlands SS0000002110181421101814
Hall of Fame (Rotary)0000002020122420201224
Lucan (1)00000010108171010817
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Zehr Insurance
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Baseball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorbaseball.com on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 at 5:28 AM