Record Details, Midget Fenwick, 18U Midget, 2018 (Mitchell Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season64115634623154371264211071
Playoff2020112300000020201123
Overall84316757623154371466212194
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs2200218110017533003813
Exeter Express110011710105621101613
Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 899211001760000001100176
Hanover Hurricanes000000101067101067
Kincardine Cardinals OBA 8266000000100177100177
Midget Monden2011152510106730212132
Owen Sound Rep - SELECT 8086101035000000101035
St Marys Rep101006110013521101311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Community Ball Park (Hardball)00000011001751100175
Connaught (Hardball)000000100177100177
Cooper Standard Field8431675710106794417364
Exeter (Alvin Willert)000000101056101056
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)00000011001351100135
Racetrack (1)000000101067101067
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Monkton Lions
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Baseball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorbaseball.com on Friday, August 12, 2022 at 5:01 PM