Record Details, Mosquito - Smith, 2019 (Mitchell Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season862011175862011489161240225164
Playoff5410522200000054105222
Overall13103016397862011489211650277186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs 211002090000001100209
Exeter Express Blue11001450000001100145
Exeter Express Red0000001100191411001914
Flesherton Rangers110095000000110095
Goderich Seahawks Black11001940000001100194
Grand Bend Lakers0000001100241011002410
Howick Hawks Black11001420000001100142
Listowel Legionnaires 200000010103131010313
Listowel Legionnaires 433003480000003300348
Mosquito - Brown202017281100161031203338
Mosquito - Judge101015171100151121103028
St Marys Rockies B00000011001181100118
St Marys Rockies E110098000000110098
St Marys Rockies M1100121100000011001211
St Marys Rockies R0000001010131410101314
Stratford Nationals00000011001391100139
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Diamond A4310583400000043105834
Diamond B11002090000001100209
Diamond C2110191700000021101917
Diamond D651066372200312187109758
Earl Wagner0000001100191411001914
Hall of Fame (King)0000002110242221102422
Jacksonville Park00000010103131010313
Lions Park0000001100241011002410
SERC (Softball)00000011001391100139
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Baseball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorbaseball.com on Monday, September 28, 2020 at 3:06 PM