Record Details, Midget - Monden, 2019 (Mitchell Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season7331343962313234135626673
Playoff110014114220384153205252
Overall8431485010451707518882118125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs1100872200211533002922
Exeter Express1100731010342110107
Flesherton Rangers11007111001012200172
Kincardine Cardinals 18U1010232110231931202522
Listowel Legionnaires 18U101021310101112020324
Midget - Fenwick201181210012230121014
Owen Sound Hawks1100141100000011001411
St Marys Rockies - 18U0000002020102320201023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Community Ball Park (Hardball)000000110065110065
Connaught (Hardball)1010231010472020610
Cooper Standard Field7421464732013624106228271
Exeter (Alvin Willert)000000101034101034
Grey Highlands SS00000011001011100101
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)00000010107151010715
John Bell (South)00000020204192020419
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Baseball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorbaseball.com on Monday, September 28, 2020 at 3:21 PM